League Main Home Modern Site Rules FAQ Message Board Franchise Application E-mail Commish Owner Login
SimHoops U SimHoops 101 SimHoops 201 SimHoops 301 SimHoops 401
League Options Free Agents Waiver Order League Transactions Team Cap #'s Draft Draft Prep Free Agent Signings View All Free Agents Player Search Coach Profiles
Elite League League Standings League Leaders Power Rankings Schedule Scores Awards Playoffs Consolation Playoffs Playoff Leaders Rosters Stats Team Summary Team by Team Stats
Semipro League League Standings League Leaders Power Rankings Schedule Scores Awards Playoffs Consolation Playoffs Playoff Leaders Rosters Stats Team Summary Team by Team Stats
Records/History Season All-time Playoffs Page of Champions Hall Of Fame

SimHoops Pro League Schedule (Click here for Semi-Pro games)
Games for 10/31/2026

5:00 PM CST (Season)
Louisville Colonels26-20 (Away: 10-11)
Las Vegas Dark Knights22-24 (Home: 12-10)

Game Preview

Leaders

LOU

LV
PointsAjay Blackshear 29.6Connor Graf 19.4
ReboundsBryan Windsor 10.3Nicholas Johnson 11.0
AssistsJulian Cassel 6.5Dylan Byron 8.1
 
5:00 PM CST (Season)
Denver Ferris Wheels29-17 (Away: 10-10)
San Francisco Golden Gators23-23 (Home: 12-10)

Game Preview

Leaders

DEN

SF
PointsAaron Gilliam 33.6Christian Thompson 26.1
ReboundsChristopher Rolf 11.5Myles Burget 10.5
AssistsJarred Muhammad 8.4Ryan Fudge 6.8
 
5:00 PM CST (Season)
Baltimore Miners20-26 (Away: 10-13)
Chicago Hilltoppers25-21 (Home: 14-6)

Game Preview

Leaders

BAL

CHI
PointsKeyon McEachron 18.4Luke Anderson 25.9
ReboundsJakob Creighton 10.8Luke Anderson 9.9
AssistsKeyon McEachron 6.6Christopher Jenkins 7.3
 
5:00 PM CST (Season)
Atlanta Eels23-23 (Away: 12-9)
New Orleans Hurricanes27-19 (Home: 16-6)

Game Preview

Leaders

ATL

NO
PointsDavid Sapp 22.3Marcus McNally 27.8
ReboundsCarlos Luckett 12.6Emil Boddie 11.6
AssistsJuan Price 7.6Hussein White 8.0
 
5:00 PM CST (Season)
Salt Lake City Night Hawks25-21 (Away: 8-13)
San Diego Sabercats24-22 (Home: 12-11)

Game Preview

Leaders

SLC

SD
PointsTrevor Doherty 31.2Dean Oliver 23.4
ReboundsBenjamin Ruff 9.8James Banks 11.5
AssistsHayden Bond 7.7Louis Sumner 7.7
 
5:00 PM CST (Season)
Philadelphia Assassins27-19 (Away: 12-10)
Milwaukee Sundancers11-35 (Home: 6-15)

Game Preview

Leaders

PHI

MIL
PointsJose Combs 22.9Reid Bowman 15.3
ReboundsRoyce Hegland 11.4Brett Bacon 9.7
AssistsRogelio White 7.5Reid Bowman 6.5
 
5:00 PM CST (Season)
Boston Bannerman17-29 (Away: 6-16)
Cleveland Weasels22-24 (Home: 12-10)

Game Preview

Leaders

BOS

CLE
PointsMathew Avery 28.2Taylor Mitchell 25.1
ReboundsAndrae Banks 9.7Timothy Morton 8.6
AssistsMathew Avery 5.1Alex Donald 5.3
 
5:00 PM CST (Season)
Miami Macho Men21-25 (Away: 9-13)
Memphis Express22-24 (Home: 8-12)

Game Preview

Leaders

MIA

MEM
PointsElijah Wallace 26.1Jose Watson 26.4
ReboundsJoel Hackworth 11.5Jose Watson 10.2
AssistsCarlos Ford 10.5Javin Hill 5.7
 
5:00 PM CST (Season)
Dallas Hounds12-34 (Away: 6-15)
Seattle Cougars22-24 (Home: 10-12)

Game Preview

Leaders

DAL

SEA
PointsDaniel Terry 22.1Seth Alexander 24.5
ReboundsDaniel Lippert 9.5Dante Christal 8.2
AssistsJonathan Sellers 4.3Alexis Monroe 7.9
 
5:00 PM CST (Season)
New York Warriors23-23 (Away: 11-12)
Cincinnati Skyliners16-30 (Home: 5-16)

Game Preview

Leaders

NY

CIN
PointsJavier Hudson 28.1Garrett Morin 24.7
ReboundsSamuel Laramore 10.3Matthew Hawkins 10.3
AssistsJavier Hudson 7.6Dominic Pena 8.3
 
5:00 PM CST (Season)
San Antonio Brothas19-27 (Away: 5-17)
Portland Hipsters25-21 (Home: 11-10)

Game Preview

Leaders

SA

POR
PointsDamon Rodriguez 19.0Isaac Macon 28.3
ReboundsGeorge Kohl 10.2Luke Bailey 9.6
AssistsJack Hunter 6.3Daniel Dejesus 6.8
 
5:00 PM CST (Season)
Orlando Bombers26-20 (Away: 13-9)
Indianapolis Tornadoes19-27 (Home: 9-12)

Game Preview

Leaders

ORL

IND
PointsCole Knouse 23.9Andrew Moore 24.8
ReboundsPedro Witherspoon 11.0Baron Von Trump 12.0
AssistsCole Knouse 7.5Jackson Cotton 4.8
 
5:00 PM CST (Season)
Charlotte Rangers21-25 (Away: 8-13)
St. Louis 5th Alarm31-15 (Home: 13-8)

Game Preview

Leaders

CHA

STL
PointsMark Meeks 25.3Anthony Abrahamsen 28.3
ReboundsRyan Richard 10.5Justin Cooper 10.6
AssistsAlfonso Johnson 8.2Anthony Abrahamsen 6.3
 
5:00 PM CST (Season)
Houston Octopods21-25 (Away: 8-14)
Sacramento Rainbow Trout30-16 (Home: 16-6)

Game Preview

Leaders

HOU

SAC
PointsAndres Brown 26.6Adrian McCully 22.0
ReboundsPhilip Murray 13.5Landon Allen 9.8
AssistsAndres Brown 8.5Samuel Jones 8.7
 
5:00 PM CST (Season)
Minneapolis Bricklayers20-26 (Away: 6-15)
Los Angeles Cacti32-14 (Home: 15-6)

Game Preview

Leaders

MIN

LA
PointsCody Knight 25.7Jordan Oneal 26.0
ReboundsDshawn Markovitz 9.8Alexander Smyth 10.0
AssistsCody Knight 5.7Alonso Radliff 6.5
 
5:00 PM CST (Season)
Kansas City Wildcats32-14 (Away: 13-7)
Phoenix Kangaroos23-23 (Home: 10-13)

Game Preview

Leaders

KC

PHO
PointsPhillip Anello 33.5Andrew Haney 23.5
ReboundsKenneth McGriff 10.2Richard Mays 11.7
AssistsPhillip Anello 7.2Ian Rodriguez 6.6
 
Previous Month June 1805 Next Month
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
Previous Month July 1805 Next Month
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
Previous Month August 1805 Next Month
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31